Last refreshed: October 26, 2026 (US ET)

Compare ETFs

Pick two AI-managed ETFs to see where they overlap and where they diverge.

Shared positions

8

out of 168 total names

Shared weight (AIEQ)

9%

of AIEQ's book is also held by AIUP

Shared weight (AIUP)

58%

of AIUP's book is also held by AIEQ

Only in AIEQ

153

names AIUP doesn't hold

Sector tilt

Information Technology
23.9%
72.7%
Communication Services
13.0%
4.6%
Industrials
16.1%
0.0%
Consumer Discretionary
7.2%
8.7%
Financials
15.6%
0.0%
Health Care
5.8%
9.2%
Energy
5.7%
4.6%
Consumer Staples
6.1%
0.0%
Real Estate
3.1%
0.0%
Materials
2.6%
0.0%
Utilities
0.5%
0.0%
Cash
0.3%
0.0%
AIEQAIUP

Shared positions (8)

TickerCompanyAIEQAIUP
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCInformation Technology1.040%14.980%
NOWSERVICENOW INC.Information Technology0.060%15.320%
NVDANVIDIA CORPInformation Technology3.690%4.590%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-CL ACommunication Services1.420%4.580%
AMZNAMAZON.COM INCConsumer Discretionary1.270%4.600%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICESInformation Technology1.010%4.600%
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC.Information Technology0.050%4.680%
SNDKSANDISK CORP.Information Technology0.040%4.490%

Only in AIEQ (153)

TickerCompanyAIEQ
AVGOBROADCOM INCInformation Technology8.620%
MAMASTERCARD INC AFinancials4.150%
NFLXNETFLIX INCCommunication Services4.150%
TSNTYSON FOODS INC AConsumer Staples4.120%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY BFinancials4.000%
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC.Industrials3.570%
GEVGE VERNOVA INCIndustrials3.150%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy2.870%
GOOGAlphabet Inc.Communication Services2.660%
SNASnap-On IncorporatedIndustrials2.450%
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INCFinancials2.390%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPInformation Technology2.250%
FASTFASTENAL COIndustrials2.180%
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INCConsumer Discretionary2.170%
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORP.Industrials2.030%
FFIVF5, INC.Information Technology1.990%
FCXFREEPORT-MCMORAN INCMaterials1.860%
APPAPPLOVIN CORPORATION CLASS ACommunication Services1.830%
CVNACARVANA CO.-AConsumer Discretionary1.770%
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INCHealth Care1.520%

Only in AIUP (7)

TickerCompanyAIUP
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - CInformation Technology14.890%
CRLCHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC.Health Care4.630%
DDOGDATADOG, INC.Information Technology4.620%
HUMHUMANA INCHealth Care4.600%
MPCMARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.Energy4.590%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANYInformation Technology4.540%
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Consumer Discretionary4.110%