Last refreshed: October 26, 2026 (US ET)

Compare ETFs

Pick two AI-managed ETFs to see where they overlap and where they diverge.

Shared positions

8

out of 168 total names

Shared weight (AIUP)

58%

of AIUP's book is also held by AIEQ

Shared weight (AIEQ)

9%

of AIEQ's book is also held by AIUP

Only in AIUP

7

names AIEQ doesn't hold

Sector tilt

Information Technology
72.7%
23.9%
Communication Services
4.6%
13.0%
Industrials
0.0%
16.1%
Consumer Discretionary
8.7%
7.2%
Financials
0.0%
15.6%
Health Care
9.2%
5.8%
Energy
4.6%
5.7%
Consumer Staples
0.0%
6.1%
Real Estate
0.0%
3.1%
Materials
0.0%
2.6%
Utilities
0.0%
0.5%
Cash
0.0%
0.3%
AIUPAIEQ

Shared positions (8)

TickerCompanyAIUPAIEQ
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCInformation Technology14.980%1.040%
NOWSERVICENOW INC.Information Technology15.320%0.060%
NVDANVIDIA CORPInformation Technology4.590%3.690%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-CL ACommunication Services4.580%1.420%
AMZNAMAZON.COM INCConsumer Discretionary4.600%1.270%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICESInformation Technology4.600%1.010%
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC.Information Technology4.680%0.050%
SNDKSANDISK CORP.Information Technology4.490%0.040%

Only in AIUP (7)

TickerCompanyAIUP
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - CInformation Technology14.890%
CRLCHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC.Health Care4.630%
DDOGDATADOG, INC.Information Technology4.620%
HUMHUMANA INCHealth Care4.600%
MPCMARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.Energy4.590%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANYInformation Technology4.540%
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Consumer Discretionary4.110%

Only in AIEQ (153)

TickerCompanyAIEQ
AVGOBROADCOM INCInformation Technology8.620%
MAMASTERCARD INC AFinancials4.150%
NFLXNETFLIX INCCommunication Services4.150%
TSNTYSON FOODS INC AConsumer Staples4.120%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY BFinancials4.000%
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC.Industrials3.570%
GEVGE VERNOVA INCIndustrials3.150%
OKEONEOK, Inc.Energy2.870%
GOOGAlphabet Inc.Communication Services2.660%
SNASnap-On IncorporatedIndustrials2.450%
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INCFinancials2.390%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPInformation Technology2.250%
FASTFASTENAL COIndustrials2.180%
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INCConsumer Discretionary2.170%
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORP.Industrials2.030%
FFIVF5, INC.Information Technology1.990%
FCXFREEPORT-MCMORAN INCMaterials1.860%
APPAPPLOVIN CORPORATION CLASS ACommunication Services1.830%
CVNACARVANA CO.-AConsumer Discretionary1.770%
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INCHealth Care1.520%