Last refreshed: October 26, 2026 (US ET)

Compare ETFs

Pick two AI-managed ETFs to see where they overlap and where they diverge.

Shared positions

11

out of 103 total names

Shared weight (AIUP)

82%

of AIUP's book is also held by LQAI

Shared weight (LQAI)

18%

of LQAI's book is also held by AIUP

Only in AIUP

4

names LQAI doesn't hold

Sector tilt

Information Technology
72.7%
33.1%
Consumer Discretionary
8.7%
7.9%
Communication Services
4.6%
11.6%
Consumer Staples
0.0%
14.4%
Health Care
9.2%
4.7%
Financials
0.0%
11.9%
Energy
4.6%
7.2%
Industrials
0.0%
2.8%
Utilities
0.0%
1.9%
Real Estate
0.0%
0.8%
Materials
0.0%
0.6%
AIUPLQAI

Shared positions (11)

TickerCompanyAIUPLQAI
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCInformation Technology14.980%3.930%
NOWSERVICENOW INC.Information Technology15.320%0.170%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - CInformation Technology14.890%0.320%
NVDANVIDIA CORPInformation Technology4.590%4.170%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICESInformation Technology4.600%3.670%
SNDKSANDISK CORP.Information Technology4.490%3.280%
MPCMARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.Energy4.590%0.690%
AMZNAMAZON.COM INCConsumer Discretionary4.600%0.430%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-CL ACommunication Services4.580%0.410%
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC.Information Technology4.680%0.190%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANYInformation Technology4.540%0.110%

Only in AIUP (4)

TickerCompanyAIUP
CRLCHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC.Health Care4.630%
DDOGDATADOG, INC.Information Technology4.620%
HUMHUMANA INCHealth Care4.600%
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Consumer Discretionary4.110%

Only in LQAI (88)

TickerCompanyLQAI
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-CLASS ACommunication Services4.550%
AAPLAPPLE INCInformation Technology4.120%
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGIES CORPCommunication Services3.790%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPInformation Technology3.770%
INTCINTEL CORPInformation Technology3.180%
TSLATESLA INCConsumer Discretionary3.060%
KOCOCA-COLA CO/THEConsumer Staples2.050%
KMIKINDER MORGAN INCEnergy2.000%
PFEPFIZER INCHealth Care1.940%
KVUEKENVUE INC.Consumer Staples1.900%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCFinancials1.840%
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCConsumer Staples1.830%
TAT&T INCCommunication Services1.810%
MOALTRIA GROUP INCConsumer Staples1.750%
FFORD MOTOR COConsumer Discretionary1.580%
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC-CL AEnergy1.520%
FASTFASTENAL COIndustrials1.460%
NUNU HOLDINGS LTDFinancials1.430%
MDLZMONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INCConsumer Staples1.370%
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORPConsumer Staples1.360%