Last refreshed: October 26, 2026 (US ET)

Compare ETFs

Pick two AI-managed ETFs to see where they overlap and where they diverge.

Shared positions

10

out of 159 total names

Shared weight (AIUP)

66%

of AIUP's book is also held by PQUS

Shared weight (PQUS)

18%

of PQUS's book is also held by AIUP

Only in AIUP

5

names PQUS doesn't hold

Sector tilt

Information Technology
72.7%
35.1%
Health Care
9.2%
9.2%
Consumer Discretionary
8.7%
7.7%
Communication Services
4.6%
8.8%
Financials
0.0%
11.0%
Unknown
0.0%
9.4%
Energy
4.6%
2.2%
Industrials
0.0%
6.2%
Consumer Staples
0.0%
4.6%
Materials
0.0%
0.7%
Real Estate
0.0%
0.6%
Utilities
0.0%
0.4%
AIUPPQUS

Shared positions (10)

TickerCompanyAIUPPQUS
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCInformation Technology14.980%1.410%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - CInformation Technology14.890%0.500%
NVDANVIDIA CORPInformation Technology4.590%7.150%
AMZNAMAZON.COM INCConsumer Discretionary4.600%3.260%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-CL ACommunication Services4.580%2.430%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICESInformation Technology4.600%1.490%
DDOGDATADOG, INC.Information Technology4.620%0.490%
MPCMARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.Energy4.590%0.230%
SNDKSANDISK CORP.Information Technology4.490%0.240%
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Consumer Discretionary4.110%0.210%

Only in AIUP (5)

TickerCompanyAIUP
NOWSERVICENOW INC.Information Technology15.320%
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC.Information Technology4.680%
CRLCHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC.Health Care4.630%
HUMHUMANA INCHealth Care4.600%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANYInformation Technology4.540%

Only in PQUS (144)

TickerCompanyPQUS
AAPLAPPLE INCInformation Technology6.790%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPInformation Technology5.380%
VOOVANGUARD S&P 500 ETF4.710%
IVVISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF4.670%
LLYELI LILLY & COHealth Care2.480%
BRK.BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY BFinancials2.360%
GOOGAlphabet Inc.Communication Services2.160%
AVGOBROADCOM INCInformation Technology2.050%
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-CLASS ACommunication Services1.870%
TSLATESLA INCConsumer Discretionary1.860%
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPConsumer Staples1.810%
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONHealth Care1.160%
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORPConsumer Staples1.110%
RTXRTX CORPIndustrials1.080%
MOALTRIA GROUP INCConsumer Staples1.050%
BACBANK OF AMERICA CORPFinancials1.040%
WFCWELLS FARGO & COFinancials0.990%
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANYHealth Care0.960%
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC - AInformation Technology0.930%
VVISA INC-CLASS A SHARESFinancials0.890%