Last refreshed: October 26, 2026 (US ET)

Compare ETFs

Pick two AI-managed ETFs to see where they overlap and where they diverge.

Shared positions

11

out of 103 total names

Shared weight (LQAI)

18%

of LQAI's book is also held by AIUP

Shared weight (AIUP)

82%

of AIUP's book is also held by LQAI

Only in LQAI

88

names AIUP doesn't hold

Sector tilt

Information Technology
33.1%
72.7%
Consumer Discretionary
7.9%
8.7%
Communication Services
11.6%
4.6%
Consumer Staples
14.4%
0.0%
Health Care
4.7%
9.2%
Financials
11.9%
0.0%
Energy
7.2%
4.6%
Industrials
2.8%
0.0%
Utilities
1.9%
0.0%
Real Estate
0.8%
0.0%
Materials
0.6%
0.0%
LQAIAIUP

Shared positions (11)

TickerCompanyLQAIAIUP
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCInformation Technology3.930%14.980%
NOWSERVICENOW INC.Information Technology0.170%15.320%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC - CInformation Technology0.320%14.890%
NVDANVIDIA CORPInformation Technology4.170%4.590%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICESInformation Technology3.670%4.600%
SNDKSANDISK CORP.Information Technology3.280%4.490%
MPCMARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.Energy0.690%4.590%
AMZNAMAZON.COM INCConsumer Discretionary0.430%4.600%
GOOGLALPHABET INC-CL ACommunication Services0.410%4.580%
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC.Information Technology0.190%4.680%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANYInformation Technology0.110%4.540%

Only in LQAI (88)

TickerCompanyLQAI
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC-CLASS ACommunication Services4.550%
AAPLAPPLE INCInformation Technology4.120%
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHNOLOGIES CORPCommunication Services3.790%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPInformation Technology3.770%
INTCINTEL CORPInformation Technology3.180%
TSLATESLA INCConsumer Discretionary3.060%
KOCOCA-COLA CO/THEConsumer Staples2.050%
KMIKINDER MORGAN INCEnergy2.000%
PFEPFIZER INCHealth Care1.940%
KVUEKENVUE INC.Consumer Staples1.900%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCFinancials1.840%
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCConsumer Staples1.830%
TAT&T INCCommunication Services1.810%
MOALTRIA GROUP INCConsumer Staples1.750%
FFORD MOTOR COConsumer Discretionary1.580%
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC-CL AEnergy1.520%
FASTFASTENAL COIndustrials1.460%
NUNU HOLDINGS LTDFinancials1.430%
MDLZMONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INCConsumer Staples1.370%
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORPConsumer Staples1.360%

Only in AIUP (4)

TickerCompanyAIUP
CRLCHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC.Health Care4.630%
DDOGDATADOG, INC.Information Technology4.620%
HUMHUMANA INCHealth Care4.600%
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP, INC.Consumer Discretionary4.110%